The North Face Cragstone Leather Waterproof Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £106.95to £140.005 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: textile, nubuck leather
• Waterproof upper
• Surface CTRL™ sole for secure footing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Cragstone Leather Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THE NORTH FACE Men's Cragstone Leather Wp Sneaker, New Taupe Green Summit Navy, 7 UK B0BGYBMG2P
This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. Air can easily pass through the fabric of this garment, helping to regulate body temperature. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on wet and dry surfaces. Enjoy shock absorbing comfort over long distances.
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Cragstone Leather WP Mens Hiking Shoes, Bipartisan Brown/Meld Grey, 11.5 UK B0BGYFN6ZJ
ADVENTURE READY. Designed for the next generation of adventure seekers, the multifunctional Men's Cragstone Leather Waterproof Shoes combine a lightweight waterproof hiker with a sneaker boot that's made to wear every day. WATERPROOF DURABILITY. These trail shoes are constructed with our patented DryVent waterproof membrane so you can face rainy weather and cross streams with confidence. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN. Never Stop Exploring with thoughtful features that help you go further — experience cushy comfort with an injection-molded EVA midsole, while the scratch-rubber toe and heel help keep you balanced on rugged terrain. SURFACE CONTROL. Explore confidently in a high-traction outsole that's optimized for hiking and delivers surefooted confidence on any terrain. From peak to peak, you'll love staying grounded and maintaining traction on winter expeditions. TAKE ON THE DAY. An essential closet staple, this shoe is a go-to classic for hiking, backpacking or everyday wear. Start living your outdoor lifestyle while proudly wearing the badge of exploration with The North Face.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
THE NORTH FACE Men's Cragstone Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Bipartisan Brown/Meld Grey, 12 UK B0BGYCDMYF
ADVENTURE READY. Designed for adventure seekers, the multifunctional Men's Cragstone Leather WP Shoe combines a lightweight waterproof hiker with leather sourced with responsible water, energy and waste management practices. WATERPROOF DURABILITY. These trail shoes are constructed with our patented DryVent waterproof membrane so you can face rainy weather and cross streams with confidence. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN. Never Stop Exploring with thoughtful features that help you go further — experience cushy comfort with an injection-molded EVA midsole, while the scratch-rubber toe and heel help keep you balanced on rugged terrain. SURFACE CONTROL. Explore confidently in a high-traction outsole that's optimized for winter conditions and delivers surefooted confidence on any terrain. From peak to peak, you'll love staying grounded and maintaining traction on winter expeditions. TAKE ON THE DAY. An essential outdoor staple, this sneaker is a go-to classic for hiking, camping or just kicking back. Pair it with your favorite joggers, pants or shorts and proudly wear the badge of exploration with The North Face.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Cragstone Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Bipartisan Brown/Meld Grey, 11.5, Bipartisan Brown/Meld Grey, 10.5 UK B0BGYDF3ZZ
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Cragstone Leather Wp Sneaker, New Taupe Green Summit Navy, 13 UK B0BGYDPH1F
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: textile, nubuck leather
Waterproof upper
Surface CTRL™ sole for secure footing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Cragstone Leather Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£106.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£106.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£107.33
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£122.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£106.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel