The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV Hikers

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £56.79to £63.004 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Trekking shoes
• Upper material: 100% recycled PET canvas, suede eyelets, logo patch and trim
• Lining: 100% recycled PET mesh lining, lace loop and heel tab made of 100% recycled polyester
• Midsole: EVA midsole with uniform hardness
• Outsole: Non-marking, trail-ready rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV Hikers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Kids Back-To-Berkeley IV Hiker Boots, Almond Butter/Demtssbrn, 13 B0C61P1HBX
UPPER MATERIAL: Upper material made from 100% recycled PET canvas Eyelets made of WildLeather, logo patch and edging At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Lining made from 100% recycled PET mesh fabric Lace-up loop and heel tab made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Girl's The North Face Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown - Size: EU 32 uk 13 us 1 pvi_00wn5sxd24tu8u
Introducing the Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown by The North Face, an essential investment for young adventurers of any gender. These boots blend robust functionality with sleek design to ensure your child's readiness for any outdoor escapade, during any season.• Durable Construction: Crafted to withstand rugged terrains and weather.• Stylish Brown Finish: Perfect for stylish explorers.• Unisex Design: Ideal for both boys and girls.• Non-Seasonal Versatility: Equally suited for summer trails or winter walks.Elevate your child’s outdoor gear with these top-notch hiking boots!
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's The North Face Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown - Size: EU 33.5 uk 1 us 2 pvi_01afcbpl1p1z6q
Introducing the Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown by The North Face, an essential investment for young adventurers of any gender. These boots blend robust functionality with sleek design to ensure your child's readiness for any outdoor escapade, during any season.• Durable Construction: Crafted to withstand rugged terrains and weather.• Stylish Brown Finish: Perfect for stylish explorers.• Unisex Design: Ideal for both boys and girls.• Non-Seasonal Versatility: Equally suited for summer trails or winter walks.Elevate your child’s outdoor gear with these top-notch hiking boots!
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Girl's The North Face Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown - Size: EU 35 uk 2 us 3 pvi_0341txhlql4dxe
Introducing the Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown by The North Face, an essential investment for young adventurers of any gender. These boots blend robust functionality with sleek design to ensure your child's readiness for any outdoor escapade, during any season.• Durable Construction: Crafted to withstand rugged terrains and weather.• Stylish Brown Finish: Perfect for stylish explorers.• Unisex Design: Ideal for both boys and girls.• Non-Seasonal Versatility: Equally suited for summer trails or winter walks.Elevate your child’s outdoor gear with these top-notch hiking boots!
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Upper material: 100% recycled PET canvas, suede eyelets, logo patch and trim
Lining: 100% recycled PET mesh lining, lace loop and heel tab made of 100% recycled polyester
Midsole: EVA midsole with uniform hardness
Outsole: Non-marking, trail-ready rubber outsole
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV Hikers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
142 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£55.35
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£55.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel