TFA Nostalgic Alarm Clock 60.1023

Price History
• Nostalgic alarm clock with retro design
• Analog display with vintage dial
• Metal case with glass cover
• Can be placed or hung up
• Requires 1x1.5 V AA battery (not included)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Nostalgic Alarm Clock 60.1023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blooming Weather "QuartzClock Vintage Look Alarm Clock, Plastic, Beige B00THC2BB8
Compact electronic clock with analogue display Good quality alarm clock Alarm and snooze functions
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blooming-Weather Blooming Weather "QuartzClock Vintage-Look Alarm Clock, Plastic, Pearl Blue 60.1023.06
Blooming Weather "QuartzClock Vintage-Look Alarm Clock,Plastic, Pearl Blue Compact electronic clock with analogue display Good quality alarm...
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nostalgic alarm clock with retro design
Analog display with vintage dial
Metal case with glass cover
Can be placed or hung up
Requires 1x1.5 V AA battery (not included)

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Nostalgic Alarm Clock 60.1023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£27.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.47
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
£14.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£10.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama RC 45
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1017.01
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Cube Radio Alarm Clock
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel