TFA Digital alarm clock with timer and stopwatch 60.2014

Price History
• Alarm Clock
• Timer and stopwatch
• Mounting magnet and stand
• Rubber coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Digital alarm clock with timer and stopwatch 60.2014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Digital Alarm Clock with Timer and Stopwatch, White
Wall mounting or table standing Rubber coated with magnet for fixing and support CR2032 battery included Available in white colour Measures 59 mm length by 14 mm width by 42 mm height
prodImage
£11.22
£15.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann 60.2014.01 Digital Alarm
Wall mounting or table standing Rubber coated with magnet for fixing and support CR2032 battery included Available in black colour Measures 59 mm length by 14 mm width by 42 mm height
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Timer and stopwatch
Mounting magnet and stand
Rubber coating

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Digital alarm clock with timer and stopwatch 60.2014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Simple but it works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2021
|
Arrived early, was smaller than expected but the figures fill the screen so easy enough to read, easy to use and the two magnets are a good idea found them very useful, my only criticism is no light but other than that it keeps...View More good time thus far, overall a good simple little clock.View Less
With reviews from

TFA Digital alarm clock with timer and stopwatch 60.2014 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£27.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.47
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama RC 45
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1017.01
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£10.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Digital alarm clock with timer and stopwatch 60.2014
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.22
Shipping: £4.49
Cutie Pots™
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel