TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)

Price History
• Retro-Style Alarm Clock
• Analog Display with Backlight
• Quiet Sweep Movement
• Alarm with Snooze Function
• Dimensions: Length 83 mm, Width 53 mm, Height 92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TFA Dostmann 60.1030 Analogue Travel Alarm Clock with Silent Movement, Retro Alarm Clock (Mint) B07Z6G14BD
Quartz clock: suitable as a travel alarm clock due to its handy size; time must be set by yourself Display: analogue display with large digits, easy to read through the backlight, can be operated at the touch of a button Low noise: thanks to the sweep movement, this alarm clock is silent and you will no longer be disturbed by loud ticking sounds Alarm alarm: alarm clock has an alarm with snooze function, thanks to the retro design it is a real eye-catcher Box contents: alarm clock, instruction manual
prodImage
£10.64
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analog Alarm Clock Retro Silent Movement Plastic Beige (L) 83 x (W) 53 x (H) 92mm B07Z6GZSJT
Quartz clock: suitable as a travel alarm clock due to its handy size; time must be set by yourself Display: analogue display with large digits, easy to read through the backlight, can be operated at the touch of a button Low noise: thanks to the sweep movement, this alarm clock is silent and you will no longer be disturbed by loud ticking sounds Alarm alarm: alarm clock has an alarm with snooze function, thanks to the retro design it is a real eye-catcher Box contents: alarm clock, instruction manual
prodImage
£12.08
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analog Travel Alarm Clock with Silent Hands Retro Alarm Clock Plastic Pink (L) 83 x (W) 53 x (H) 92mm B07Z6HK28B
Dial: analogue display with large numbers, easy to read through the backlight, can be operated at the touch of a button Quartz clock: suitable as a travel alarm clock due to its handy size; time must be set by yourself Low noise: thanks to the sweep movement, this alarm clock is silent and you will no longer be disturbed by loud ticking sounds Alarm alarm: alarm clock has an alarm with snooze function, thanks to the retro design it is a real eye-catcher Box contents: alarm clock, instruction manual
prodImage
£13.28
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA-Dostmann TFA Dostmann Analogue Alarm Clock, Retro Look, Quiet Movement, Mint, L 83 x B 53 x H 92 mm
Features Quartzclock:suitableasatravelalarmclockduetoitshandysize;timemustbesetbyyourself...
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retro-Style Alarm Clock
Analog Display with Backlight
Quiet Sweep Movement
Alarm with Snooze Function
Dimensions: Length 83 mm, Width 53 mm, Height 92 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£27.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.47
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama RC 45
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1017.01
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel