TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021

Price History
• Electronic alarm clock
• Movement: Quartz
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: Backlight
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W5.5 Centimetre x D8.7 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
• Weight: 104 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Retro Electronic Alarm Clock, Multi-Colour, 8.5 x 5.4 x 8.8 cm B00LOGV08A
Non ticking: The alarm clock is non ticking and quiet due to the silent sweep movement in order to let you sleep in silence Display analogue: Due to its fluorescent hands and a white and back dial, it is easy to read and to use Retro look: Because of its shape this alarm clock fits into every room with its charming retro design Small: the clock has a small size (L) 87 x (B) 55 x (H) 90 mm with a backlight so it is comfortable to see the time at night Battery operated: In order to turn the alarm clock on, you have to insert 1x 1,5V AA battery (not included)
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TFA-Dostmann TFA Dostmann Analogue Alarm Clock, 60.1021.04, Retro-Design, Non Ticking, Battery Operated, Green, (L) 87 x (B) 55 x (H) 90 mm
Features Nonticking:Thealarmclockisnontickingandquietduetothesilentsweepmovementinordertoletyousleepinsilence...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
TFA Retro Electronic Alarm Clock, Multi-Colour, 8.5 x 5.4 x 8.8 cm
Non ticking: the alarm clock is non ticking and quiet due to the silent sweep movement in order to let you sleep in silence Display Analogue: due to its fluorescent hands and a white and back dial, it is easy to read and to use Retro look: because of its shape this alarm clock fits into every room with its charming retro design Small: the clock has a small size (L) 87 x (B) 55 x (H) 90 mm with a backlight so it is comfortable to see the time at night Battery powered: in order to turn the alarm clock ON, you have to insert 1x 1, 5V AA battery (not included)
prodImage
£15.70
£18.65
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Movement: Quartz
Alarm Function
Yes
Dimensions
W5.5 Centimetre x D8.7 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Lighting
Backlight
Power Supply
Battery
Weight
104 g

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA Clocco
£25.49
TFA CloccoCompare 1 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£31.79
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 2 Prices
TFA 98.1072
£14.95
TFA 98.1072Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£10.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama RC 45
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
UK Weather Shop
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel