TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012

Price History
• Alarm Clock
• Movement: Quartz
• Dial: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: Fluorescent hands
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
• Weight: 75 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Analogue Travel Alarm Clock 60.1012 with Metal Box for Travelling Quartz Clock Silver (L) 65 x (W) 70 x (H) 27 (70) mm B005D7AN20
Metal box: alarm clock is in a metal box, ideal for travelling and taking with you Pop up: alarm clock automatically pops up Analog: analog display, easy to read with black numbers Travel Alarm Clock: ideal for all travelers, the quartz clock allows the alarm clock to be manually set at any travel location Box contents: the alarm clock, battery and user manual are included
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue Travel Alarm Clock 60.1012 with Metal Box for Travelling Quartz Clock Silver (L) 65 x (W) 70 x (H) 27 (70) mm VA1-B005D7AN20-Amazon DE-A2A
Metal box: alarm clock is in a metal box, ideal for travelling and taking with you Pop up: alarm clock automatically pops up Analog: analog display, easy to read with black numbers Travel Alarm Clock: ideal for all travelers, the quartz clock allows the alarm clock to be manually set at any travel location Box contents: the alarm clock, battery and user manual are included
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Analogue Travel Alarm Clock 60.1012 with Metal Box for Travelling Quartz Clock Silver (L) 65 x (W) 70 x (H) 27 (70) mm VA1-B005D7AN20-Amazon DE-A2A
Metal box: alarm clock is in a metal box, ideal for travelling and taking with you Pop up: alarm clock automatically pops up Analog: analog display, easy to read with black numbers Travel Alarm Clock: ideal for all travelers, the quartz clock allows the alarm clock to be manually set at any travel location Box contents: the alarm clock, battery and user manual are included
prodImage
£14.22
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Movement: Quartz
Alarm Function
Yes
Dial
Yes
Dimensions
W7 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Lighting
Fluorescent hands
Power Supply
Battery
Weight
75 g

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
just right
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2021
|
Great little product
just right
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2021
|
Great little product
just right
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2021
|
Great little product
A useful little clock
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2021
|
This was a present for our teenage grandson. It works ok but the alarm time can't be changed backwards. For example if he needs to set the alarm from 9 to 10 he has to go all the way around instead of just moving it a...View More little bit In addition there is no light so he can't tell the time at night. However it does the job of waking him up, which is what is required and at times a miracle.View Less
A useful little clock
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2021
|
This was a present for our teenage grandson. It works ok but the alarm time can't be changed backwards. For example if he needs to set the alarm from 9 to 10 he has to go all the way around instead of just moving it a...View More little bit In addition there is no light so he can't tell the time at night. However it does the job of waking him up, which is what is required and at times a miracle.View Less
With reviews from

TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
12
4
6
3
6
2
0
1
6

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£27.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 4 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.53
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
£14.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Cube Radio Alarm Clock
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 45
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR626
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
S G Supplies
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel