TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)

Price History
• Analog alarm clock
• Full-surface illumination of the dial
• Automatic night light via light sensor
• Silent sweep movement
• Wake-up alarm with snooze function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Analogue Alarm Clock 60.1034.05 Non-Ticking with Backlight Red (L) 103 x (W) 39 x (H) 99 mm B08D6C7F1L
Clock: Analogue alarm clock has a quartz clock, the time must be set by yourself, so also suitable as a travel alarm clock Analogue alarm clock: full-surface illumination of the dial, which gently subsides and automatic night lighting thanks to light sensor (can be switched off) Sweep: The analogue alarm clock has a quiet sweep movement, so the alarm clock does not disturb you while sleeping Alarm alarm: alarm clock has an alarm with snooze function, which pauses the alarm for 5 minutes; alarm can be switched off by sliding switch on the side of the alarm clock Box contents: the alarm clock with rubber-coated base and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed) - batteries (2 x 1.5 V AAA) must be purchased separately
prodImage
£14.56
£19.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA-Dostmann TFA Dostmann 60.1034.05 Non-Ticking Analogue Alarm Clock with Backlight Red, (L) 103 x (B) 39 x (H) 99 mm
Features Clock:Analoguealarmclockhasaquartzclock,youneedtosetthetimeyourself,alsosuitableasatravelalarmclock...
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog alarm clock
Full-surface illumination of the dial
Automatic night light via light sensor
Silent sweep movement
Wake-up alarm with snooze function

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£27.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 4 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.53
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1012
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Cube Radio Alarm Clock
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR626
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Electronic alarm clock 60.1021
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel