TFA Clocco

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Clocco
from £25.491 offerManufacturer: TFA
• Radio Alarm Clock
• Dimming function
• Display of time, date, or indoor temperature
• Adjustable automatic display switching
• Display Type: LCD
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated digits with 3 brightness levels
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Clocco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann 60.2549 Clocco Alarm Clock Radio, Wood Look (Black with Batteries) FBA TFA 60.2549.01 Clocco BATTERIEN-JM
3 x Premium 1.5V AAA Alkaline Batteries Included The CLOCCO radio alarm clock from TFA is a true purist. Minimalist wood effect design with invisible screen fits any living room and bedroom style. Use the supplied power adapter, the numbers are permanently illuminated and can be adjusted to three brightness levels. If you want to use CLOCCO only with batteries, the screen remains invisible and is activated briefly by noise or contact. Choose between time, date, indoor temperature or changing display. With the automatic dimming function, the lighting between 7 p.m. and 6.59 a.m. automatically switches to the lowest level. The night sleep thus remains uninterrupted and the time is always readable. The radio alarm clock receives the time via the DCF signal 77. So the current time is always displayed at the second and there is no need to switch from daylight saving time to winter time.
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dimming function
Display of time, date, or indoor temperature
Adjustable automatic display switching
Alarm Function
Yes
Dimensions
W10 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Display Type
LCD
Lighting
Illuminated digits with 3 brightness levels
Power Supply
Battery, Power Supply
Weight
128 g

Price History

1M
TFA Clocco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 5 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.90
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 2 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
£52.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512Compare 1 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£16.19
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BC08
£24.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC09
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 1195
£21.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer DQ-747-8EF
£21.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Clocco
Wetterladen - Freizeit- und Sportartikel
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel