TFA Radio-controlled alarm clock 98.1040

• Radio Alarm Clock
• Dial
• With battery
• 12-/24-hour format: 12-hour
• Special clock functions: snooze, alarm, backlight
• Dimensions: W55 x H96 x D116 mm
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details
Offer
£30.58
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Wireless Alarm Clock, Multi-Colour, 9.9 x 10.5 x 6.4 cm 98.1040.01
TFA Dostmann Wireless Alarm Clock, Multi-Colour, 9.9 x 10.5 x6.4 cm Radio controlled alarm clock Easy to use with two separate alarms Snooze...
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dial
With battery
12-/24-hour format: 12-hour
Special clock functions: snooze, alarm, backlight
Dimensions: W55 x H96 x D116 mm
Weight: 140 g

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Radio-controlled alarm clock 98.1040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£30.39
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 5 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA 98.1072
£14.95
TFA 98.1072Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BC08-DCF
£29.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nanda Home Clocky
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atlanta 1051
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BC10
£32.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£31.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko QHL062Y
£33.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Farel ACB711
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Radio-controlled alarm clock 98.1040
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel