TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511

Price History
• Alarm Clock
• Movement: Radio-controlled clock
• Dial: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: Backlight
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W9.1 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 172 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blooming Weather Combo Alarm Clock with Radio-Controlled Time, Plastic, Multi-Colour B0191VIANC
Radio controlled alarm clock Easy to use with two separate alarms Snooze function and backlight with light sensor
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Blooming Weather Combo Analogue Alarm Clock with Radio-Controlled Time, Plastic, Multi-Colour
Radio controlled alarm clock Easy to use with two separate alarms Snooze function and backlight with light sensor
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves TFA® Funkwecker COMBO weiB Kunststoff NEW
TFA® Funkwecker COMBO weiB Kunststoff NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Blooming-Weather Blooming Weather Combo Alarm Clock with Radio-Controlled Time, Plastic, Multi-Colour 60.1511.01.05
Blooming Weather Combo Alarm Clock with Radio-Controlled Time,Plastic, Multi-Colour Radio controlled alarm clock Easy to use with two separate...
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movement: Radio-controlled clock
Alarm Function
Yes
Dial
Yes
Dimensions
W9.1 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre
Lighting
Backlight
Power Supply
Battery
Weight
172 g

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£30.39
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 4 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA 98.1072
£14.95
TFA 98.1072Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atlanta 1051
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BC10
£32.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun BC08-DCF
£29.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Farel ACB711
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanda Home Clocky
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko QHL062Y
£34.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel