Testo TE Type K Surface Probe with Measuring Tip (0602 1993)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo TE Type K Surface Probe with Measuring Tip (0602 1993)
from £82.73to £115.993 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Surface probe for Testo 925
• Type K temperature probe
• Measurement range from -60 to +400 °C
• Suitable for surface measurements
• Digital measuring instrument accessory
• Spare part for Testo measuring devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo TE Type K Surface Probe with Measuring Tip (0602 1993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo Temperature Sensor 0602 1993
Testo Temperature Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
Surface probe with a small measuring head (TC type K) PD-4029547003523
Low-mass probe: very short response time for accurate measurement results Thermocouple type K Waterproof
prodImage
£102.99
£111.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Testo 0602 1993 Temperature Sensor
Testo 0602 1993 Temperature Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Surface probe for Testo 925
Type K temperature probe
Measurement range from -60 to +400 °C
Suitable for surface measurements
Digital measuring instrument accessory
Spare part for Testo measuring devices

Price History

1M
Testo TE Type K Surface Probe with Measuring Tip (0602 1993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£66.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Probe with Measuring Tip (0602 1993)
rapidonline
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel