Testo 750-2 - Voltage Tester (0590 7502)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 750-2 - Voltage Tester (0590 7502)
from £61.341 offerManufacturer: Testo
• Voltage tester with LED all-around display
• Light guide technology for optimal voltage indication
• Meets voltage tester standard EN 61243-3 and CAT IV safety specification
• Functions: voltage testing, continuity testing, phase sequence measurement
• Single-pole voltage testing, flashlight, RCD trip function
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£61.34
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo Voltage Tester - testo 750-2, 0.35 kg, 12-690 V AC/DC, Continuity Test, Polarity Detection, Phase Sequence Test, RDC/RC Trigger Function, 2 Years Warranty B01F3MPHK2
Patented all-around viewable LED voltage bar indication 0 to 690 V AC/DC voltage measurement Polarity detection for V DC measurements Phase sequence test for determining motor rotation and Continuity test with audible and visual indications RC trigger function
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voltage tester with LED all-around display
Light guide technology for optimal voltage indication
Meets voltage tester standard EN 61243-3 and CAT IV safety specification
Functions: voltage testing, continuity testing, phase sequence measurement
Single-pole voltage testing, flashlight, RCD trip function

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! smart
£61.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
£62.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 750-2 - Voltage Tester (0590 7502)
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel