Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
from £149.69to £276.893 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Wireless thermometer with flexible probe
• Bluetooth connection with smartphone/tablet or Testo measuring device
• Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
• Measurement range from -50 to +400 °C
• Automatic Bluetooth connection with a range of up to 100 m
• High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 915i kit - Thermometer with 3 x temperature probes (TC Type K) B092NX712F
Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Kit includes 3x probes for daily measurement tasks - immersion, surface, and air temperatures Good quality Number of items: 1
prodImage
£149.69
Shipping: Free
Testo Testo Temp Sensor Set Bluetooth -60 to +400°C incl probes 0563 5915
Testo Testo Temp Sensor Set Bluetooth -60 to +400°C incl probes, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Temperature & Humidity Sensors
prodImage
£195.21
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 5915 Testo Temp Sensor Set Bluetooth -60 to +400°C incl probes
Testo 0563 5915 Testo Temp Sensor Set Bluetooth -60 to +400°C incl probes, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£276.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless thermometer with flexible probe
Bluetooth connection with smartphone/tablet or Testo measuring device
Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
Measurement range from -50 to +400 °C
Automatic Bluetooth connection with a range of up to 100 m
High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
prodImage
£149.69
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£195.21
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£276.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel