Testo Current Clamp Adapter (0590 0003)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo Current Clamp Adapter (0590 0003)
from £138.10to £194.692 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Clamp adapter for contactless current measurement
• DC/AC current measurement up to 400 A AC/DC
• Retractable clamp arm for tight measurement spots
• Output of measured value in mV
• Measurement category CAT IV 600 V
• Compatible with digital multimeters in the mV range
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo Current Clamp Adapter (0590 0003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo clamp meter adapter, 0-400 A AC/DC, retractable design 0590 0003
Testo clamp meter adapter, 0-400 A AC/DC, retractable design, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£138.10
Shipping: Free
Testo 0590 0003 clamp meter adapter, 0-400 A AC/DC, retractable design
Testo 0590 0003 clamp meter adapter, 0-400 A AC/DC, retractable design, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£194.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp adapter for contactless current measurement
DC/AC current measurement up to 400 A AC/DC
Retractable clamp arm for tight measurement spots
Output of measured value in mV
Measurement category CAT IV 600 V
Compatible with digital multimeters in the mV range
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Testo Current Clamp Adapter (0590 0003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel