Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
from £105.01to £147.392 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Wireless thermometer with flexible probe
• Measurement range from -50 to +400 °C
• Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
• Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphone/tablet or Testo measuring instrument
• Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
• Range of up to 100 m
• High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, flexible probe 0563 4915
Testo Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, flexible probe, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Temperature & Humidity Sensors
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 4915 Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, flexible probe
Testo 0563 4915 Temperature sensor, -60 to +400°C, Bluetooth, flexible probe, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£147.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless thermometer with flexible probe
Measurement range from -50 to +400 °C
Compatible with standard Type K thermocouple probes
Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphone/tablet or Testo measuring instrument
Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
Range of up to 100 m
High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration

Price History

1M
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RH250W
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
rapidonline
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£147.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel