Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
from £467.063 offersManufacturer: TestoPrice History
• Vane anemometer for precise measurement of flow, volume flow, and temperature
• Integrated 100 mm vane wheel for fast results
• Automatic calculation of temporal and point averages
• Two measurement cones for plate valves and ventilation grilles included in the set
• Efficient balancing of controlled residential ventilation systems
• Compact design for easy handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£467.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£603.69
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 417 set 1 - wing wheel anemometer with measuring funnels B0BT28DM3H
Easy, fast and precise measurement of flow, volume flow and temperature at air inlets and outlets Efficient regulation of balanced residential ventilation and fast documentation with the testo Smart App Fast in-app configuration, graph history, second screen and measurement data memory in the testo Smart App Timed and multi-point mean calculation
prodImage
£467.06
Shipping: Free
Testo Digital Vane Anemometer with App Connection & Measurement Funnels - 0563 1417
Digital Vane Anemometer with App Connection & Measurement Funnels - 0563 1417, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£603.69
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 1417 417 Kit 1 Vane Anemometer + Measurement Funnels
Testo 0563 1417 417 Kit 1 Vane Anemometer + Measurement Funnels, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£713.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vane anemometer for precise measurement of flow, volume flow, and temperature
Integrated 100 mm vane wheel for fast results
Automatic calculation of temporal and point averages
Two measurement cones for plate valves and ventilation grilles included in the set
Efficient balancing of controlled residential ventilation systems
Compact design for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
£482.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£484.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech VB400 vibration meter
£488.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo CO sensor with Bluetooth (0632 1271)
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 424D Rangefinder
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£505.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
prodImage
£467.06
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£603.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£713.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel