Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
from £7.53to £10.072 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Hook
• For bonding on tiles, glass, wood, and plastic
• Self-adhesive
• Removable
• Maximum load capacity: 1 kg
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Small ROUND - Removable Self-Adhesive Wall Hook for Glass, Tiles, Wood, Plastic and Other Surfaces - Waterproof - Matt-Chrome - Strong Hold up to 1 kg 173337264/UK
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Small ROUND: ideal for smooth surfaces - with the innovative mounting solution, objects such as pictures, ornaments, bathroom or kitchen utensils can be securely hung on the wall Secure plastic hooks for hanging objects: the self-adhesive hooks allow objects to be hung on the wall without any hammering or drilling and reliably hold up to 1 kg Maximum adhesive strength: simply apply with tesa Powerstrips - these can be removed again without leaving any residue and the hook can be reused with Powerstrips SMALL Application: clean the chosen surface - stick on the double-sided adhesive Powerstrip at the position - attach hook - light objects can be immediately and safely hung up Scope of delivery: 1 tesa Powerstrips Hook Small ROUND, including 3 adhesive hooks with 4 tesa Powerstrips SMALL adhesive tape - Colour: matt-chrome - Material: plastic, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£7.53
£12.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Small ROUND - Removable Self-Adhesive Wall Hook for Glass, Tiles, Wood, Plastic and Other Surfaces - Waterproof - Matt-Chrome - Strong Hold up to 1 kg 173337264/UK
tesa Powerstrips Hooks Small ROUND: ideal for smooth surfaces - with the innovative mounting solution, objects such as pictures, ornaments, bathroom or kitchen utensils can be securely hung on the wall Secure plastic hooks for hanging objects: the self-adhesive hooks allow objects to be hung on the wall without any hammering or drilling and reliably hold up to 1 kg Maximum adhesive strength: simply apply with tesa Powerstrips - these can be removed again without leaving any residue and the hook can be reused with Powerstrips SMALL Application: clean the chosen surface - stick on the double-sided adhesive Powerstrip at the position - attach hook - light objects can be immediately and safely hung up Scope of delivery: 1 tesa Powerstrips Hook Small ROUND, including 3 adhesive hooks with 4 tesa Powerstrips SMALL adhesive tape - Colour: matt-chrome - Material: plastic, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For bonding on tiles, glass, wood, and plastic
Self-adhesive
Removable
Maximum load capacity: 1 kg
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£7.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 7012
£7.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
prodImage
£7.53
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel