Tena Slip Super XL 3 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Super XL 3 x 28 pcs
from £69.992 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• Leakage protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Contents: 84 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Slip Super XL 3 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multipack 3X TENA Slip Super X Large (3088ml) 28 Pack Incontinence Protection TENA-712143-3PACKS
PZN 12421511 box | PZN 12421505 Heavy Inkograd Suction capacity (ISO): 3240 ml Hip circumference: 120-160 cm 3 x 28 = 84 pieces
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Multipack 3X TENA Slip Super X Large (3088ml) 28 Pack Incontinence Protection 712143 x 3 Packs_MFN
PZN 12421511 box | PZN 12421505 Heavy Inkograd Suction capacity (ISO): 3240 ml Hip circumference: 120-160 cm 3 x 28 = 84 pieces
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leakage protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Contents
84 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Men, Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Slip Super XL 3 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.00
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Slip Super XL 3 x 28 pcs
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel