Tena Shampoo and Shower Gel 500 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 500 ml
• Shampoo and shower gel in one
• For sensitive skin
• Formula for older skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Shampoo and Shower Gel 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Shampoo and Shower 500 ml ND-0551-FBA
2-In-1 cleanser for hair and body A mild shower gel combined with a gentle conditioning shampoo For delicate skin and hair care Formulated for elderly skin Suitable for sensitive skin
prodImage
£6.70
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TENA Proskin Shampoo & Shower Gel - 500ml - 1 Pack TEN0541Q
TENA Proskin Shampoo & Shower Gel - 500ml - 1 Pack, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Shampoo and shower gel in one
For sensitive skin
Formula for older skin
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Shampoo and Shower Gel 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.95
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 8 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.49
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Shampoo and Shower Gel 500 ml
Incontinence Supermarket
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: £4.49
caresaverplus
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel