Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 250 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 250 ml
from £10.00to £15.409 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Shampoo
• Contents: 250 ml
• Hair type: Wavy hair
• Care for curly and wavy hair
• Sulfate-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Shampoo waves 250 ml shopify_IT_9377020838212_48728508825924
Nutricurls Waves Shampoo Wella - Wavy Hair Do you have wavy or curly hair that's dry and lacks shine? Then hydrating shampoo is the solution. Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves for wavy hair is perfect for you. It gently cleanses and nourishes the hair, creates the struttura of waves and promotes their shape. It also prevents unwanted frizz. | The shampoo is designed for dry hair that is not often greasy. If your hair is often greasy, choose another type of shampoo. | Features: Formulated for dry, wavy and curly hair that loses shine | Gently washes hair and removes impurities, nourishes it | Creates the struttura Waves and defines their shape | Hydrates hair | Reduces frizz | Sulfate-free composition | Nourish-in complex – nourishes hair | Modo Directions for use: Apply the shampoo to wet hair, form una lather and then rinse thoroughly. Wash your hair only una once.| 250 ml bottle format.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Waves Shampoo 250ml shopify_IT_9362919063876_48694182052164
cleanses the hair and scalp acts against the frizz effect promotes the creation naturale of waves and curls intensely hydrates Composition:
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Shampoo for Waves 250 ml shopify_IT_9980025635096_51271504724248
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo for Wavy Hair 250 Ml
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9980023439640_51271494992152
Nutricurls Waves Shampoo Wella - Wavy Hair Do you have wavy or curly hair that is dry and losing its shine? Then the moisturising Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves shampoo for wavy hair is perfect for you. It gently cleanses and nourishes the hair, creates the struttura of the waves and supports their shape. It also helps prevent unwanted frizz.| The shampoo is designed for dry hair that does not get oily often. If your hair gets oily often, choose another type of shampoo.| Features formulated for dry, wavy and curly hair that is losing shine| gently washes the hair and removes impurities, giving it nourishment| creates the struttura of the waves and defines their shape| gives the hair hydration| limits frizz| Composition sulphate-free| Nourish-in complex – nourishes the hair| How to use Apply the shampoo to wet hair, work into una lather and then rinse thoroughly. Wash the hair only una time.| Format Bottle 250 ml.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo For Waves 250ml H10094
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo For Waves 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella NUTRICURLS Shampoo WAVES 250ML shopify_IT_8812616089924_47745176469828
The Wella NUTRICURLS WAVES shampoo 250 ml is specially formulated to enhance the beauty naturale of wavy and curly hair. Thanks to its gentle and nourishing formula, it cleanses effectively while respecting the balance of the scalp, and wraps each strand with deep hydration. Enriched with conditioning agents, it improves elasticity and defines the struttura of curls, giving softness and shine without weighing the hair down. Ideal for chi who want to maintain a fresh and vibrant look, this shampoo controls frizz and makes detangling easier, prolonging the life of the style naturale. Wella NUTRICURLS WAVES is the perfect solution to enhance wavy hair with visible results from the very first use.
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella NUTRICURLS WAVES Shampoo 250ml shopify_IT_9978996097304_51246215856408
Wella NUTRICURLS Shampoo WAVES 250ml is the ideal treatment for those who want to enhance wavy and curly hair with softness and definition. Its gentle formula, enriched with nourishing ingredients, cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, preserving natural hydration. Thanks to its specific action, this shampoo provides elasticity and shine, reducing frizz and making waves easier to manage. Perfect for daily use, Wella NUTRICURLS WAVES helps to enhance the natural texture of the hair, giving it a healthy and vibrant appearance. A true ally for those seeking professional care and visible results, keeping hair soft, light, and looking fresh every day.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shampoo Wella Nutricurls Waves 250 ml shopify_IT_9978993213720_51246198948120
cleanses the hair and scalp acts against frizz promotes the natural creation of waves and curls intensely hydrates Composition:
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Nutricurls Shampoo for Waves - Hydrating shampoo for wavy and curly hair - 250ml shopify_IT_9751438983448_50188351308056
Wella Professional Nutricurls Wave Shampoo is the ideal solution for wavy and curly hair that needs deep hydration and natural definition. Formulated with nourishing ingredients, this shampoo gently cleanses without attacking the hair fiber, preserving its natural softness and shine. Thanks to its rich and creamy texture, it makes combing easier and helps control frizz, giving softness and vitality to curls. Its specific formula intensely nourishes, revealing defined, elastic and long-lasting waves. Perfect for those who want to enhance the natural beauty of their hair, while offering a delicate but effective treatment. 250ml bottle, ideal for daily use.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: Wavy hair
Care for curly and wavy hair
Sulfate-free
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 250 ml
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel