Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml
from £13.99to £41.958 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• Suitable for colored hair
• Protects against fading and color shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo - 250ml
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Bodifying Shampoo - 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional SP Color Save Shampoo - Shampoo for colored hair 1000ml shopify_IT_10039518560536_51571683033368
The SP Color Save shampoo from Wella Professional is specifically formulated for colored hair, ensuring una optimal color protection with every wash. Its advanced technology retains pigments, preventing fading and maintaining intense and long-lasting brightness. Enriched with gentle ingredients, it effectively cleanses without damaging the hair fiber, providing softness and vitality. Ideal for those who wish to preserve the brilliance of their dye, this 1000 ml product is the perfect solution for una professional care at home.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980024488216_51271496859928
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml is the ideal solution to protect and enhance colour-treated hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it preserves the intensity of the colour, prolonging its radiance, while gently cleansing without attacking the hair fibre. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it strengthens the struttura of the hair, keeping it soft, silky and visibly healthy. Perfect for those who want vibrant, long-lasting colour, ensuring vital, protected hair with every wash.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo for colored hair - 1000ml shopify_IT_9552857137476_49193973088580
SP SHAPOO SAVE PROFESSIONAL SYSTEM. Color-protective shampoo for colored hair. Cleanses to protect the color of colored hair. Prolongs color brightness. Prevents color fading.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Color Save shampoo for colored hair 1000 ml shopify_IT_15039501959492_54559593267524
The beautiful color of your dyed hair deserves una top-quality protection against discoloration. The shampoo Wella Professionals SP Color Save contains una Unique 3D technology ensures color remains vibrant. It also leaves hair stronger and beautifully shiny. modo Your hairstyle will always look like it just came out of the hands of a hairdresser.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
WELLA SP System Professional Colour Save Shampoo & Conditioner 1000ml Duo
WELLA SP System Professional Colour Save Shampoo & Conditioner 1000ml Duo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo for colored hair - 1000ml shopify_IT_9755168604440_50261177631000
SP SHAPOO SAVE SAVE FROM PROFESSIONAL SYSTEM. Color protective shampoo for colored hair. Cleaning to protect the color of colored hair. Prolongs the brightness of the color. Avoid color gradient.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Sp Color Save (Shampoo) - Volume: 1000 Ml shopify_IT_9755167031576_50261141684504
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for colored hair
Protects against fading and color shifting
Contents
1,000 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 1000 ml
davisroader
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel