Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• For blonde hair and colored, lightened blonde tones
• Anti-yellowing shampoo
• Color protection
• Ingredients: Panthenol
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000ml OPC-PFJRZRN-NEW
Developed to refresh blonde tones, the Wella Professionals Care Invigo Blonde Recharge Colour Refreshing Shampoo helps to neutralise the look of...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Wella INVIGO Blonde Recharge Cool Blonde Color Refreshing Shampoo 1000ml H8178
Wella INVIGO Blonde Recharge Cool Blonde Color Refreshing Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Invigo Blonde Color Recharge Shampoo for Cool Blonde Hair 1000 ml
Wella Professionals Invigo Blonde Color Refill a shampoo specifically formulated for blonde hair, ideal for maintaining and reviving cold and bright shades. Enriched with colored pigments, it helps to neutralize unwanted yellow reflections, giving a fresh and vibrant nuance with every wash. Its delicate formula cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, preserving the natural hydration and softness of the hair. With a 1000 ml format, it represents a practical and long-lasting solution for those who want to maintain a bright and defined blonde over time. Perfect for daily use, the ideal choice for those looking for professional quality and visible results at home.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For blonde hair and colored, lightened blonde tones
Anti-yellowing shampoo
Color protection
Contents
1,000 ml
Ingredients
Panthenol

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel