Tena Pants Super L 4 x 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £44.99to £50.652 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
• Contents: 48 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super L 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Pants Super - Large - Case - 4 Packs of 12 - Incontinence Pants - 48 Pants 211266
TENA Pants Super - Large - Case - 4 Packs of 12 - Incontinence Pants - 48 Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.94 / Unit
TENA Pants Super Large - Case - 4 Packs of 12 -Incontinence Pants OPC-P8XPQ57-NEW
4 x pack TENA Pants Super - Large - Case - 4 Packs of 12 - Incontinence Pants   TENA Proskin Pants Super - Large - Case - 4 Packs of 12 ...
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
Contents
48 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super L 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.42
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.94 / Unit
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel