Tena Pants Plus S 4 x 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £38.00to £51.952 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Incontinence briefs
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Hip circumference: approx. 65 - 85 cm
• Leak protection, odor control, adhesive strips
• Contents: 56 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus S 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Pants Plus T. Small 14 Und shopify_IT_10056994783512_51612016181528
The TENA Pants Plus Size Small are absorbent underwear designed to provide protection and comfort throughout the day. Ideal for users with medium absorbency needs, they ensure safety thanks to a high absorption capacity and odor control, keeping the skin fresh and dry. The anatomical fit and soft fabric ensure a una discreet and comfortable fit, allowing freedom of movement without discomfort. Easily worn and removable like regular underwear, they are perfect for those who wish to maintain autonomy and dignity in managing incontinence. The TENA Pants Plus combine advanced technology and practicality, representing a una reliable and reassuring choice for those seeking discreet protection and high comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tena Pants Plus Small Incontinence Pants x 14 x 4 Packs C3871233
Tena Pants Plus Small Incontinence Pants x 14 x 4 Packs, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£51.95
£55.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Hip circumference: approx. 65 - 85 cm
Leak protection, odor control, adhesive strips
Contents
56 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus S 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
easymedshealth
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel