Tena Pants Maxi L 4 x 10 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Maxi L 4 x 10 pcs
from £44.12to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Dryness and protection
• Leakage barriers
• Odor protection
• Close-fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Maxi L 4 x 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Pants Maxi Large 794663 x 4 Packs_MFN3
Designed for moderate to heavy bladder weakness Unique Dual absorption zone for optimum dryness and protection Integrated leakage barriers for additional security
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Maxi Large TENA--794663-4PACKS
Designed for moderate to heavy bladder weakness Unique Dual absorption zone for optimum dryness and protection Integrated leakage barriers for additional security
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dryness and protection
Leakage barriers
Odor protection
Close-fitting
Breathable material
Suitable for hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
Contents
40 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Maxi L 4 x 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.58
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel