Tefal Primary frying pan 30 cm (168337DE)

Price History
• Non-stick pan
• Material: titanium
• Suitable for all types of stoves: electric, gas, ceramic, induction
• Handle: Bakelite, stays cool during cooking
• Diameter: 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Primary frying pan 30 cm (168337DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 30cm
Discover the perfect balance of reliability and performance with the Tefal Primary Frying Pan. This 30cm pan is expertly crafted for your everyday cooking needs, featuring a highly durable non-stick coating that guarantees effortless food release every time. Say goodbye to stubborn stuck-on food and hello to quick, easy cleaning.Ideal for preparing larger family meals, the generous size is perfect for frying, sautéing, and searing with ease. Constructed from robust stainless steel, the pan provides superior, even heat distribution across its entire surface for consistently delicious results. Its sturdy construction ensures long-lasting durability, while the comfortable handling makes it a joy to use. Make the Tefal Primary Frying Pan your go-to for hassle-free, delicious cooking.
2 days
prodImage
£28.99
£32.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tefal Primary Frying Pan, 30 cm
DELICIOUS RECIPES This essential nonstick pan is ideal for perfectly grabbing meats and tender dishes like fish or omelettes ECO TIP 1: The use of the thermal signal allows no energy to be wasted Safety: perfect stability and bakelite handle that stays cool even when cooking International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£32.00
£35.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tefal 30cm Primary Frying Pan
Designed to make everyday cooking easier, this Tefal Primary induction Frying Pan includes an array of smart features including a highquality...
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-stick pan
Material: titanium
Suitable for all types of stoves: electric, gas, ceramic, induction
Handle: Bakelite, stays cool during cooking
Diameter: 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Primary frying pan 30 cm (168337DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 5 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
Tambolo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel