Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm

Price History
• Frying pan
• Diameter: 24 cm
• Coating: Non-stick
• Features: Even heat distribution, easy to clean
• Handles: Ergonomically designed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal C2670453 Start Easy 24 cm Frypan, Aluminium, Titanium Non-Stick Coating, Thermo-Signal, Technology, Black
Thermospot technology Titanium infused non-stick coating Thanks to its Thermo-Fusion base, Tefal ensures fast and optimum heat distribution Thermo-Signal technology 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Tefal C2670453 Start Easy 24 cm Frypan, Aluminium, Black
Titanium non-stick coating, thanks to its Titanium infused non-stick coating, Tefal guarantees excellent non-stick performance day after day...
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying pan
Diameter: 24 cm
Coating: Non-stick
Features: Even heat distribution, easy to clean
Handles: Ergonomically designed

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Avery good product pleased with my purchase.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
Non stick !!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
This is pan is the best I have ever tried. I have looked for a pan that I could cook without oil and this is the perfect one. You can cook anything in it and it will not stick. Overall I am very happy with this pan and I will...View More buy again products from this brand.View Less
Tefal pan
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/06/2022
|
After buying rubbish pans for years I’ve reverted back to good quality Tefal pans
Non stick pan
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/03/2022
|
It's very good quality
With reviews from

Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Duetto A705S9
£139.55
Tefal Duetto A705S9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
Saintfield Lifestyle
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel