tectake Scratching Post Dominik (401435)
- Cat Tree
- Features: Cat house, multiple levels, toy mice, lounging nest
- Safety Features: Tip-over protection, sturdy construction
- Dimensions: Height 144 cm, base 49 x 35 cm
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Scratching Post Dominik (401435)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99

Trixie Ava Cat Tree
£85.28

Trixie Lukas
£67.66

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£126.75

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£199.90
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake Cat Tree Scratching Post Grey Pet Home Large Toys Pets Play Tower Sisal Plush 401435
Cat Tree Scratching Post Grey Pet Home Large Toys Pets Play Tower Sisal Plush, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers

£48.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Dominik Black Cat Tree with Scratching Post 144cm 0731277
With this fantastic cat tree by tectake, your pet will have hours of enriching fun. A cat tree is a great highlight for any cat. With a cat tree, cats can optimally sharpen their claws while your furniture remains untarnished, along with climbing and staying active. This cat tree also incorporates numerous sleeping places, such as the relaxing hammock or cave house. Cats are curious animals and love to have an overview of everything - so the high-level viewing platform is perfect to satisfy this for your kitten. Three hanging mouse toys on elasticated branches allow your cat or kitten to play, pounce and attack. The scratching posts are fitted on numerous different levels, allowing cats to find a scratching post that suits their individual needs. This also means there is room for all your purring pets to play without too much squabbling. Get this cat tree by tectake today and provide your cats with an activity centre which allows them to express their natural instincts. Give your pet the ultimate playground with a large cat tree designed for endless fun and relaxation. Featuring multiple scratching posts, cosy beds, and engaging toys, this cat tree is perfect for keeping your cat active and entertained. With elevated platforms offering a perfect view, your furry friend will love their new favourite spot. Ideal for pets of all sizes, these trees provide the perfect combination of comfort and play.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat Tree |
| Features: Cat house, multiple levels, toy mice, lounging nest |
| Safety Features: Tip-over protection, sturdy construction |
| Dimensions: Height 144 cm, base 49 x 35 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Scratching Post Dominik (401435)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
Very good item. Everything as described!
|
09/12/2025
|
From Trustami
I think this is a quality product for it's price. The only thing that bothers me a little is that the screws are visible from outer surfaces if that's where they connect to other pieces. But overall it's cute, the...View More color is nice and soft, materials seems durable, the assamble was easy with the manual, screws and the Allen key came out of the box.View Less
Arbre a chat
|
05/09/2025
|
From Trustami
Mon chat adore
tectake Scratching Post Dominik (401435) Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
Popular Products