tectake Scratching post Dominik (401433)

Price History
• Cat tree
• Features: Cat house, multiple levels, toy mice, viewing platforms
• Safety features: anti-tip protection, solid construction
• Dimensions: Height 144 cm, base plate 49 x 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Dominik (401433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Cat Tree Scratching Post Grey Pet Home Large Toys Pets Play Tower Sisal Plush 800126
Cat Tree Scratching Post Grey Pet Home Large Toys Pets Play Tower Sisal Plush, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Dominik Grey Cat Tree with Scratching Post 144cm 0731291
With this fantastic cat tree by tectake, your pet will have hours of enriching fun. A cat tree is a great highlight for any cat. With a cat tree, cats can optimally sharpen their claws while your furniture remains untarnished, along with climbing and staying active. This cat tree also incorporates numerous sleeping places, such as the relaxing hammock or cave house. Cats are curious animals and love to have an overview of everything - so the high level viewing platform is perfect to satisfy this for your kitten. Three hanging mouse toys on elasticated branches allow your cat or kitten to play, pounce and attack. The scratching posts are fitted on numerous different levels, allowing cat to find a scratching post that suits their individual needs. This also means there is room for all your purring pets to play without too much squabbling. Get this cat tree by tectake today and provide your cats with an activity centre which allows them to express their natural instincts. Give your pet the ultimate playground with a large cat tree designed for endless fun and relaxation. Featuring multiple scratching posts, cosy beds, and engaging toys, this cat tree is perfect for keeping your cat active and entertained. With elevated platforms offering a perfect view, your furry friend will love their new favourite spot. Ideal for pets of all sizes, these trees provide the perfect combination of comfort and play.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Features: Cat house, multiple levels, toy mice, viewing platforms
Safety features: anti-tip protection, solid construction
Dimensions: Height 144 cm, base plate 49 x 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Dominik (401433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very good item. Everything as described!
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
09/12/2025
|
I think this is a quality product for it's price. The only thing that bothers me a little is that the screws are visible from outer surfaces if that's where they connect to other pieces. But overall it's cute, the...View More color is nice and soft, materials seems durable, the assamble was easy with the manual, screws and the Allen key came out of the box.View Less
Arbre a chat
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/09/2025
|
Mon chat adore
With reviews from

tectake Scratching post Dominik (401433) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Lugo
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£43.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£50.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake_uk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel