tectake Molfetta XL Rattan Seating Set (406062)
Manufacturer: tectake
- Rattan seating set for up to 4 people
- Weather-resistant poly rattan and powder-coated steel frame
- Comfortable, removable, and washable seat cushions
- Large side table with removable glass top
- Height-adjustable, non-slip plastic feet
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake® 4-Piece Rattan Garden Furniture Set, Incl. Sofa with 250kg Load, Coffee Table with Safety Glass Top & 2 Garden Chairs with 120kg Load, Weather-Resistant Outdoor Furniture with Adjustable Feet 406062
4-PERSON SEATING GROUP: Our rattan garden furniture set offers comfortable seating for up to 4 people, making it the perfect addition to your outdoor space. The set consists of a 2 seater sofa, two armchairs, and a large side table with glass top, perfect for outdoor dining and lounging. The garden sofa set has a charming, summery design, featuring airy rattan weaves that are beautifully contrasted by sleek steel frames, giving your garden, patio, or balcony an elegant, modern touch. SPACIOUS GLASS-TOP SIDE TABLE: The large glass coffee table included in this outdoor garden furniture set is the perfect fusion of charm and function. The garden table features a removable safety glass top, giving you view of the charming and durable rattan weave underneath. Perfect for holding snacks, drinks, books, or even decorative items, this outdoor table offers a generous surface area, ensuring there’s plenty of space for everything you need while relaxing outdoors. DURABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT DESIGN: Crafted with a fine weave of weather-resistant polyrattan and a robust powder-coated steel frame, this rattan sofa set is built for outdoor use. The robust construction ensures the outdoor sofa set remains stable and reliable, offering long-lasting durability and a high load capacity. Ideal for use as a garden dining set or a patio set for lounging, this rattan furniture set provides reliable support and durable use. COMFORTABLE & LOW-MAINTENANCE CUSHIONS: Sink into comfort with our garden set, complete with thick seat cushions that are not only water-repellent but also feature removable and washable covers. These cushions provide great support while ensuring that your outdoor seating set is easy to maintain to keep it fresh and inviting. Whether you're hosting guests or simply relaxing, this garden lounge set combines a plush, comfortable experience with easy upkeep. HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE & NON-SLIP FEET: Our outdoor dining set is equipped with height-adjustable, non-slip plastic feet, ensuring each piece remains stable and level on any surface. These feet also protect your floors and surfaces, preventing scratches or damage. Whether on decking, stone slabs, or tiles, this floor-friendly garden patio set offers a gentle yet secure footing, providing peace of mind and a stable sitting experience in any setting.

£203.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Garden Furniture Set Molfetta XL - for 4 people, water-repellent, weather-safe 406062
Garden Furniture Set Molfetta XL - for 4 people, water-repellent, weather-safe, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets

£230.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Molfetta 4 Seater XL Brown Weather Safe Garden Furniture Set - Wilko 0758622
Enjoy ultimate comfort with the Molfetta XL Rattan Seating Set from tectake. This spacious set comfortably seats up to four people, making it perfect for your garden, balcony, or terrace. The finely woven rattan and metal frame ensure both durability and stability, while the height-adjustable feet provide a secure stand on any surface. These four-seater sets with a sofa, table, and two chairs easily fit into the corner of any patio. Complete with comfortable cushions and removable covers, this outdoor furniture set offers easy maintenance. Ideal for relaxing, chatting, or enjoying drinks, the Molfetta XL set creates a stylish space for your dining or leisure needs.

£244.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rattan seating set for up to 4 people |
| Weather-resistant poly rattan and powder-coated steel frame |
| Comfortable, removable, and washable seat cushions |
| Large side table with removable glass top |
| Height-adjustable, non-slip plastic feet |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Molfetta XL Rattan Seating Set (406062)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products