TCL 85" P7K QLED TV 85P7K

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 85" P7K QLED TV 85P7K
from £1,069.971 offerManufacturer: TCL
• Screen Size: 215 cm (85")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 150 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 300 kWh/1000h
• 4K (UHD): Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 85" P7K QLED TV 85P7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 85P7K-UK 85 4K QLED Smart Google TV Dolby Vision Dolby Atmos Game Accelerator
AiPQ ProcessorTCL’s intelligent AiPQ processor optimises colour contrast and clarity in real time delivering smooth motion and consistently vibrant 4K picture quality. HVA ScreenThe advanced HVA panel delivers high contrast wider viewing angles and improved energy efficiency for consistently clear and detailed visuals from almost any seat. Multi-HDR FormatSupport for HDR10 HLG HDR10+ and Dolby Vision ensures bright highlights deep contrast and accurate colours across all your favourite content. Google TVDiscover movies shows and apps in one personalised interface with Google TV making it easy to find what to watch next. Google CastCast photos videos and apps directly from your phone tablet or laptop to the TV wirelessly using built-in Google Cast. Dolby AtmosExperience immersive multidimensional sound that surrounds you for a more cinematic movie gaming and music experience. QLEDExperience breathtaking visuals thanks to the latest QLED technology. Enjoy vivid rich colours and striking contrast that bring every scene to life.
prodImage
£1,069.97
£1,134.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,179,756
MPN:85P7KX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:150 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:300 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:215 cm (85")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
TCL 85" P7K QLED TV 85P7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£979.00
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7CCompare 9 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,224.04
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£1,094.45
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
£794.50
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7CCompare 1 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 75" NXTFRAME TV 75A300 Pro
£1,149.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 85" P8K QLED TV 85P8K
£928.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 65" TV C8K Premium QD-MiniLED 65C8K
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TCL 98" P8K QLED TV 98P8K
£1,296.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 75" NXTFrame QLED TV 75A300W
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 85" P7K QLED TV 85P7K
prodImage
£1,069.97
Shipping: £64.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel