Tatonka Skin Document Belt L

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £12.31to £19.072 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Large document bag with soft back panel
• Adjustable, elastic waist belt with quick-release buckle
• Discreetly wearable under clothing
• Protects against pickpockets
• Dimensions: 14 x 33 cm, Weight: 60 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Document Belt L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Skin Document Bum Bag L Natural Size:L B0085WGY6O
Extremely flat money belt from the German outdoor brand. Tatonka With large zip compartment and soft, skin-friendly material on the back Can hold EU passport, driver's license, cards (credit cards, hotel key cards, etc.) and cash (notes and coins) As the bum bag can be worn discreetly under clothing, it is an optimal hiding place and protects your belongings from pickpockets With width-adjustable elastic drawstring with quick release to adjust to your own stomach/hip circumference
prodImage
£12.31
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Skin Document Bum Bag L Black Size:L B0085WGY64
Extremely flat money belt from the German outdoor brand. Tatonka With large zip compartment and soft, skin-friendly material on the back Can hold EU passport, driver's license, cards (credit cards, hotel key cards, etc.) and cash (notes and coins) As the bum bag can be worn discreetly under clothing, it is an optimal hiding place and protects your belongings from pickpockets With width-adjustable elastic drawstring with quick release to adjust to your own stomach/hip circumference
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Large document bag with soft back panel
Adjustable, elastic waist belt with quick-release buckle
Discreetly wearable under clothing
Protects against pickpockets
Dimensions: 14 x 33 cm, Weight: 60 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Document Belt L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.56
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel