Tamiya Space Shuttle Atlantis

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Space Shuttle Atlantis
from £45.09to £60.006 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model of the Space Shuttle Atlantis
• Scale 1:100, model length 373 mm
• Replica of the real shuttle launched by NASA in 1981
• Executed historic missions such as the construction of the International Space Station
• High precision fit and detailed accuracy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Space Shuttle Atlantis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/100 Space Shuttle Atlantis 60402
Tamiya 1/100 Space Shuttle Atlantis, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£45.09
£49.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1/100 Scale Plastic Kit 6 Decal Options T48p
Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1/100 Scale Plastic Kit 6 Decal Options T48p, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1:100 Scale Kit
Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1:100 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1/100 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 60402 Space Shuttle Atlantis 1/100 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Atlantis Space Shuttle Assembly Model Kit | 1:100th Scale Model 60402
Tamiya Atlantis Space Shuttle Assembly Model Kit | 1:100th Scale Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/100 Space Shuttle Series No. 02 Atlantis Plastic Model 60402
Tamiya 1/100 Space Shuttle Series No. 02 Atlantis Plastic Model 60402, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Space Shuttle Atlantis
Scale 1:100, model length 373 mm
Replica of the real shuttle launched by NASA in 1981
Executed historic missions such as the construction of the International Space Station
High precision fit and detailed accuracy

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Space Shuttle Atlantis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel