Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (00323)

Price History
• Millennium Falcon model kit
• Detailed and authentic representation
• Challenging kit for advanced model builders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (00323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Star Wars Cardboard Model Kit I Detailed Model Kit of the Millennium Falcon I for Young and Old I 216 Pieces I for Star Wars Fans I Ideal Gift Idea for Any Occasion
Collectible - The Millennium Falcon is one of the most famous spaceships in the Star Wars saga and has a large number of fans around the world. The Millennium Falcon model kit is a unique collector's item and a must for any fan of the Star Wars universe. With its authentic representation and high quality, the model is a valuable piece for any collection and an impressive eye-catcher in any room Large model – with a length of 24.8 cm, a height of 34.8 cm and a width of 47.8 cm, the Millennium Falcon model kit is a large and impressive model. The size allows you to show the many details and special features of the ship and makes it an impressive eye-catcher in any collection High quality – The Millennium Falcon model kit is made of high-quality material and is characterised by precise workmanship and precise fit. The model is stable and durable and will retain its shape and colours even after prolonged use Challenging – The Millennium Falcon model kit is a sophisticated kit that is suitable for advanced model makers. With its 216 individual parts, it requires patience and care during assembly and offers a challenge for anyone who wants to improve their model building skills
prodImage
£41.90
£62.90
Shipping: £21.00
with shipping: £21.00
Lowest total price
Paul Lamond Games Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Puzzle Board Game - Brand New Sealed U08559
Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Puzzle Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
Revell Star Wars puzzle 3D Millennium Falcon - Board Game
RevellStarWarspuzzle3DMillenniumFalcon Description ProductDescription StarWarspuzzle3DMillenniumFalcon SafetyWarning...
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Millennium Falcon model kit
Detailed and authentic representation
Challenging kit for advanced model builders

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (00323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Speeder Bike: The Mandalorian (06786)
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilesco D 5
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures - Magic Clock (00616)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell The Mandalorian: The Child (06783)
£32.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (00323)
OWL-Modellbaushop
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: £21.00
zatugames
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel