Tamiya German Kübelwagen Type 82 1/48

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya German Kübelwagen Type 82 1/48
from £11.99to £18.9814 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Kübelwagen Type 82 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Kubelwagon Type 82 - 32501
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Kubelwagon Type 82 - 32501, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.99
£15.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 300032501 – 1: 48 WWII German Jeep Type 82 Armoured Combat Panzer K1 40901250715
Front doors come as separate parts and can be attached in opened or closed position Every characteristic of a late production Kubelwagen such as short rear fenders has been reproduced 1/48 Scale vehicle, Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tamiya 32501 German Type 82 Kubelwagen (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32501 German Type 82 Kubelwagen (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya 1/48 German Kubelwagen Type 82 # 32501 - Selaed Bags
Tamiya 1/48 German Kubelwagen Type 82 # 32501 - Selaed Bags, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 German Kubelwagen Type 82 Luftwaffe version TAM32501
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 German Kubelwagen Type 82 Luftwaffe version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.68
£17.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £13.68 / Unit
Tamiya Kubelwagon Type 82 32501
Tamiya Kubelwagon Type 82, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£13.69
£18.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya Kubelwagon Type 82 32501
Tamiya Kubelwagon Type 82 32501, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32501 Kubelwagen Type 82 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya German Kubelwagen Hobby Model Kit ‎TM32501
Tamiya German Kubelwagen Hobby Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Kubelwagen Type 82 - 32501 HC-32501
Tamiya 1/48 Kubelwagen Type 82 - 32501, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:48 Kubelwagon Type 82 Plastic Model Kit HC-32501
Tamiya 1:48 Kubelwagon Type 82 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Kübelwagen Type 82 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel