Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Arocs 3363 6x4 ClassicSpace

Manufacturer: Tamiya
• 1:14 Scale RC Truck
• Distinctive design with excavator tooth appearance
• Bumper with special protective grilles for lighting system
• 538 mm long and approximately 3 kg heavy
• Powerful electric motor with switchable 3-speed transmission
Show all product details
Best Prices
£397.49
Shipping: £8.49
Best Prices
£399.95
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Mercedes Arocs 3363 6x4 Classic Space TAM56352
Tamiya Mercedes Arocs 3363 6x4 Classic Space TAM56352, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£397.49
£405.98
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC 56352 Mercedes Arocs 3363 6x4 Classic Space 1:14 Truck Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56352 Mercedes Arocs 3363 6x4 Classic Space 1:14 Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56352 Mercedes Arocs 3363 6x4 Classic Space 1:14 Truck Assembly Kit
1/14TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-56352 RCArocs33636x4-ClassicSpace ...
prodImage
£455.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 Arocs 3363 6X4 Classic Space RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56352
Tamiya 1:14 Arocs 3363 6X4 Classic Space RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£403.75
£409.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya Arocs 3363 6X4 - Classic Space 56352
Tamiya Arocs 3363 6X4 - Classic Space, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£428.09
£436.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya RC Mercedes-Benz Arocs 6x4 3363 - Item #56352 Tractor Truck Kit
Tamiya RC Mercedes-Benz Arocs 6x4 3363 - Item #56352 Tractor Truck Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£449.99
£455.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya R/C Kits - Arocs 3363 6X4 Classic Space - 56352
Tamiya R/C Kits - Arocs 3363 6X4 Classic Space - 56352, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£461.49
£464.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 56352 Arcos Mercedes-Benz 1:14 RC MB Arocs 3363 6x4 ClassicSpace, White, ‎56352
TAMIYA 56352 Arcos Mercedes-Benz 1:14 RC MB Arocs 3363 6x4 ClassicSpace, White,, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£569.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:14 Scale RC Truck
Distinctive design with excavator tooth appearance
Bumper with special protective grilles for lighting system
538 mm long and approximately 3 kg heavy
Powerful electric motor with switchable 3-speed transmission

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Arocs 3363 6x4 ClassicSpace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£397.49
Shipping: £8.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£455.50
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£403.75
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel