Tamaris Sandalette 28382-42

• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Material mix of textile and synthetic
• Heel height: 8 cm, stiletto
• Closed heel, suitable for regular feet
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 MAG13412703
Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
prodImage
£33.51
£50.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 MAG13412705
Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
prodImage
£33.51
£50.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 MAG13412708
Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
prodImage
£33.51
£50.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 MAG13412706
Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
prodImage
£33.51
£50.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 MAG13412707
Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
prodImage
£33.51
£50.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material mix of textile and synthetic
Heel height: 8 cm, stiletto
Closed heel, suitable for regular feet
Gender
Women

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel