Tamaris Sandalette 28368-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £41.65to £46.284 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Slingback sandal
• Material: Synthetic
• Heel height: 8 cm
• Shaft height: 6.5 cm
• Closure: Buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28368-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's 1-28368-42 Heeled Sandals, black, 4 UK B0CCYYN6SK
The synthetic upper and block heel create an elegant look The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp offer optimal support The sandal is equipped with ANTIslide technology and is aimed at fashion-conscious ladies.
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28368-42 Heeled Sandals, black, 5 UK B0CCYYD9S3
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's 1-28368-42 Heeled Sandals, metallic, 4 UK B0CCYW6WDD
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28368-42 Heeled Sandals, Golden Comb, 36 EU B0CCYW6QD7
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback sandal
Material: Synthetic
Heel height: 8 cm
Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Closure: Buckle
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28368-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 57 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
Remonte R6853
£42.06
Compare Prices
92 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£33.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel