Tamaris Sandalette 28249-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper material: synthetic
• Inner material: synthetic, unlined
• Special features: padded, adjustable
• Closure: adjustable buckle closure
• Heel height: 4.5 cm, shaft height: 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28249-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412014
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412032
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28249-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28249-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 7.5 UK B0CCYTX9H7
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 6.5 UK B0CCYT4XNZ
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 6.5 UK s4733450
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK MAG13412032
Enjoy secure support thanks to the ANTIslide block heel – perfect for long days. Your look, your statement: The stylish 4.5 cm block heel visually elongates the leg. 100% vegan – the upper contains no animal components at all. Soft textile and synthetic lining ensures a comfortable feel. Practical hook-and-loop closure for quick, fuss-free on and off.
prodImage
£39.96
£49.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 6 pvi_0109xdh1ge0w90
A comfortable heeled sandal perfect for dressing up or down, the Tamaris Marigold are ideal for day to night wear.Metallic uppers sit atop a comfortable block heel, elevating any look.Buckle fastenings ensure feet are secure and supported.
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 3 pvi_01876pdruqrnwc
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412033
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412030
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412031
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28249-42 MAG13412015
Discover vegan heeled sandals by Tamaris, perfect for enhancing any outfit. Their ANTIslide sole ensures stability, even on busy days. The 4.5 cm block heel flatters your silhouette while remaining ultra-comfortable. Thanks to the textile-synthetic blend, you enjoy a lightweight comfort with every step. The practical velcro adjusts easily, so you can focus on what matters: you and your day.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe tip: Round toe
prodImage
£27.48
£44.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris MAG12716461
The women's heeled sandals from the brand Tamaris combine elegance and comfort, making them the ideal shoe for any occasion. Whether it's a night out in town, a catch-up with friends, or a special event, these sandals elevate your outfit while ensuring a pleasant wearing experience.With their neat and modern design, the heeled sandals Tamaris stand out with refined details that catch the eye and add a touch of sophistication. Each pair is crafted with the latest fashion trends in mind, ensuring that comfort is never compromised.Some notable features of these sandals include: Well-designed heels: The heels provide good balance, allowing you to walk with ease and grace. Quality materials: Made with durable, high-quality materials that ensure a long lifespan. Optimal comfort: Padded soles that support the foot throughout the day, making these sandals comfortable to wear even for long hours. Versatile style: These sandals easily pair with a variety of outfits, from elegant dresse...
prodImage
£27.55
£44.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 3.5 UK B0CCYVYQCF
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 4 UK B0CCYV46TP
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK MAG13412030
prodImage
£39.96
£49.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK MAG13412031
prodImage
£39.96
£49.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 5.5 UK B0CCYV8MNM
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 5 UK B0CCYWZQ2T
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01lak8dytrf3no
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01ysmf9hqvgn2f
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02s8ooy8mj6fns
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5 pvi_03bh90q3a1lx9g
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Size: 4 pvi_03exnyd74r0ymq
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Women's Marigold Womens Sandals - Size: 6 pvi_014o6oihs3s5hn
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28249-42 018 HN-AYBL-OUZS
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£45.00
£50.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel beige 7.5 UK BM-3T1L-9RXQ
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it a stylish companion The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£47.11
£55.11
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK s6053983
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK s6053982
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper material: synthetic
Inner material: synthetic, unlined
Special features: padded, adjustable
Closure: adjustable buckle closure
Heel height: 4.5 cm, shaft height: 6 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28249-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Nadia
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel