Tamaris Sandalette 28238-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Toe shape: square
• Shaft height: 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28238-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28238-42 MAG13413229
Discover your new wedge sandals with a 3.5 cm heel, designed to elevate your style with ease. The TOUCH-IT technology perfectly adapts to your foot, providing comfort that follows every step you take. Thanks to the buckle strap, you can easily adjust the shoe to your liking. Perfect for any occasion, these sandals reveal your personality and highlight your uniqueness, day after day.Features:Vegan: NoLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe type: Square
prodImage
£32.21
£49.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28238-42 MAG13413228
Discover your new wedge sandals with a 3.5 cm heel, designed to elevate your style with ease. The TOUCH-IT technology perfectly adapts to your foot, providing comfort that follows every step you take. Thanks to the buckle strap, you can easily adjust the shoe to your liking. Perfect for any occasion, these sandals reveal your personality and highlight your uniqueness, day after day.Features:Vegan: NoLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe type: Square
prodImage
£32.21
£49.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5,5.5,6.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28238-42 MAG13413226
Discover your new wedge sandals with a 3.5 cm heel, designed to elevate your style with ease. The TOUCH-IT technology perfectly adapts to your foot, providing comfort that follows every step you take. Thanks to the buckle strap, you can easily adjust the shoe to your liking. Perfect for any occasion, these sandals reveal your personality and highlight your uniqueness, day after day.Features:Vegan: NoLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe type: Square
prodImage
£32.21
£49.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28238-42 MAG13413230
Discover your new wedge sandals with a 3.5 cm heel, designed to elevate your style with ease. The TOUCH-IT technology perfectly adapts to your foot, providing comfort that follows every step you take. Thanks to the buckle strap, you can easily adjust the shoe to your liking. Perfect for any occasion, these sandals reveal your personality and highlight your uniqueness, day after day.Features:Vegan: NoLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe type: Square
prodImage
£32.21
£49.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28238-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Toe shape: square
Shaft height: 7.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28238-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 10 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
120 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel