Tamaris Sandalette 28236-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £39.51to £61.1832 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Material: Textile, Synthetic
• Heel height: 5 cm
• Shaft height: 7 cm
• Technologies: ANTIslide, TOUCH-IT
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28236-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, lavender, 3.5 UK B0CCYTTR3P
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28236-42 941 B0CHZGP12B
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28236-42 941 B0CHZGP12B
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28236-42 941 B0CHZ8BCVZ
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Lilac Womens Sandals - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_010fw38m1d7zxt
Perfect for formal occasions, date nights and more - the Tamaris Lilac women's sandals allow you to dress up any ensemble with glitzy uppers crafted in an open strappy design, sitting atop a small block heel to offer a comfortable boost in height.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Lilac Womens Sandals - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_009dedjbkbiesz
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, White, 6.5 UK B0DB8Q7H31
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our anti-slide and anti-shock technologies allow optimal cushioning and shock absorption with every step! The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28236-42 941 B0CHZ8BCVZ
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, pink, 6.5 UK B0DB8QX61T
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, blue, 5 UK B0DB8VLWBP
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, Blue, 7.5 UK B0DB8SVP1H
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, pink, 6 UK B0DB8RV3TR
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK B0CCYVQGTX
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK B0CCYRWX43
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28236-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, Blue, 4 UK B0DB8V27YJ
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, blue, 6 UK B0DB8W3FJM
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, Navy, 6.5 UK B0DB8T2G4X
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 6.5 UK B0CCYWR7LP
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK B0CCYXJZQ7
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28236-42 001 Black 240840-38
Heel height: 5 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£53.03
£64.53
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 7.5 UK B0CCYTVSZB
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, pink, 7.5 UK B0DB8W5Y11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, pink, 4 UK B0DB8S42ZT
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28236-42 Normal, lavender, 4 UK B0CCYXDGYQ
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The karrèe toe and block heel give the shoe a modern look Thanks to the clasp, the sandal is easy to put on and take off
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Textile, Synthetic
Heel height: 5 cm
Shaft height: 7 cm
Technologies: ANTIslide, TOUCH-IT
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28236-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 71 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris 28225-28
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel