Tamaris Sandalette 28218-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Slingback Sandal
• Material: Synthetic, Leather Footbed
• Features: Slip-resistant, Adjustable Strap, Round Toe
• Closure Type: Buckle
• Shaft Height: 7 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Comfortable Sandals, Copper Comb, 5 UK B0DB8T1K83
Our shoes are made of high-quality materials, which ensure durability and comfort. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28218-44 Wedge Sandal, Copper Comb, 6.5 UK B0DB8X8QXP
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28218-44 Wedge Sandals, Black, 38 EU, black, 6 UK TAM-28218-44-001-BLACK_38
Comfortable shoes Fashion Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28218-44 Wedge Sandal, Copper Comb, 7.5 UK B0DB8S5VXY
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28218-44 Wedge Sandal, Copper Comb, 4 UK B0DB8TQM2K
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Material: Synthetic, Leather Footbed
Features: Slip-resistant, Adjustable Strap, Round Toe
Closure Type: Buckle
Shaft Height: 7 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28218-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
114 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel