Tamaris Sandalette 28059-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £29.86to £43.855 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandalette
• Material: Textile, Leather
• Closure type: Strap closure
• Heel type: Wedge heel with platform
• Extras: Flexible outsole, slip-resistant, TOUCH-IT function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28059-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, light blue, 6.5 UK B0DB8WLZKQ
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28059-44 Wedge Sandal, Candy, 4 UK B0DB8W8H84
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28059-44 Wedge Sandal, Beige, 8 UK B0DB8STZ79
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, candy, 5 UK B0DB8QRGJK
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28059-44 Wedge Sandal, Beige, 6.5 UK B0DB8T8NM1
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Textile, Leather
Closure type: Strap closure
Heel type: Wedge heel with platform
Extras: Flexible outsole, slip-resistant, TOUCH-IT function
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28059-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28360-28
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scholl New Massage
£27.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Compare Prices
86 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
70 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Compare Prices
63 offers
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel