Tamaris Sandalette 28055-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £42.64to £64.993 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Slingback sandal
• Heel height: 7.1 cm
• Shaft height: 6.5 cm
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Block heel, squared toe
• ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28055-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28055-42 Normal, multicoloured, 4 UK B0CCYTQM8F
With a heel height of 7.1 cm and a shaft height of 6.5 cm, it offers you an elegant look and high wearing comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it the perfect choice for women with style The karrèe toe and the clasp complete the design
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28055-42 Normal, multicoloured, 5 UK B0CCYWS7JC
With a heel height of 7.1 cm and a shaft height of 6.5 cm, it offers you an elegant look and high wearing comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it the perfect choice for women with style The karrèe toe and the clasp complete the design
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28055-42 Normal, Black (Black Comb), 4 UK B0CCYTMHM8
With a heel height of 7.1 cm and a shaft height of 6.5 cm, it offers you an elegant look and high wearing comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it the perfect choice for women with style The karrèe toe and the clasp complete the design
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback sandal
Heel height: 7.1 cm
Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Upper material: Synthetic
Block heel, squared toe
ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT Technology
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28055-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£63.00
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 77 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.54
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 22 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 61 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Elle strap sandal
£42.50
Compare Prices
116 offers
Remonte R6853
£42.06
Compare Prices
93 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£34.52
Compare Prices
40 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£43.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£49.95
Compare Prices
48 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel