Tamaris Sandalette 28034-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £45.33to £45.793 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper material: 100% textile
• Heel height: 10.5 cm, shaft height: 5.5 cm
• Closure: pin buckle
• Technologies: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28034-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28034-42 Normal, denim, 7.5 UK B0CCYWFZVB
The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp offer optimal wearing comfort Thanks to the ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology, the sandals are also particularly comfortable.
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28034-42 Normal, denim, 5 UK B0CCYXCR23
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28034-42 Normal, denim, 6 UK B0CCYSCTSM
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper material: 100% textile
Heel height: 10.5 cm, shaft height: 5.5 cm
Closure: pin buckle
Technologies: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28034-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£63.00
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 77 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.54
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 22 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 61 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
85 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£55.55
Compare Prices
30 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel