Tamaris Sandal 28146-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £34.31to £36.746 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandals
• Material: Leather, textile, synthetic
• Features: Breathable, comfortable, non-slip
• Heel type: Block heel, heel height 1 cm
• Shaft height 7.5 cm, closure type: buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandal 28146-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 8 UK B0DB8TH3HN
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! The anti-slide technology ensures a non-slip sole and firm grip anytime and anywhere. Shoes with a wedge heel combine stylish height with comfortable wear and are perfect for everyday use! The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 6.5 UK B0DB8T8NXS
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 6 UK B0DB8RWYWC
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 7.5 UK B0DB8W2776
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 5 UK B0DB8W55GJ
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28146-44 Flat Sandal, Sage, 4 UK B0DB8WYRYP
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Leather, textile, synthetic
Features: Breathable, comfortable, non-slip
Heel type: Block heel, heel height 1 cm
Shaft height 7.5 cm, closure type: buckle
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandal 28146-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 71 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.61
Compare Prices
40 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
69 offers
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel