Tamaris Leather sandal 28340-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandalettes
• Material: Leather
• Heel height: 7.0 cm
• Closure type: Strap closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28340-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Stiletto Heel Sandals, Pink, 5 UK B0DB8TF7N6
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! The anti-slide technology ensures a non-slip sole and firm grip anytime and anywhere. Shoes with an elegant stiletto heel add a touch of glamour and confidence to any outfit! The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Stiletto Heel Sandals, Metallic Rose, 5 UK B0DB8SK491
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalettes
Material: Leather
Heel height: 7.0 cm
Closure type: Strap closure
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28340-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Compare Prices
49 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£51.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blowfish Amira
£51.70
Compare Prices
19 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£50.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£51.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£46.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Debra 58
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel