Tamaris Leather clog 27500-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Slide Sandals
• Material: Upper Material Leather, Lining Polyester Fiber, Outsole Rubber
• Clothing Features: Anatomically Shaped Footbed, Treaded Sole, Open Toe
• Closure Type: Slip-On
• Heel Height: Flat Heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather clog 27500-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 5,6.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003
Tamaris Flat sandals 27500-003 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide Sandals
Material: Upper Material Leather, Lining Polyester Fiber, Outsole Rubber
Clothing Features: Anatomically Shaped Footbed, Treaded Sole, Open Toe
Closure Type: Slip-On
Heel Height: Flat Heel
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather clog 27500-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£41.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel