Tama HC4FB

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HC4FB
from £295.00to £299.004 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Classic Hardware Set
• Includes: 2x HC52F cymbal stands, 1x HH55F Hi-Hat stand, 1x HS50S snare drum stand, 1x SBH01 carrying bag
• Ultra-light flatbase hardware
• Weight: 8kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC4FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Classic Hardware Pack HC4FB
Tama Classic Hardware Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£295.00
£302.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Tama HC4FB Hardware Set Classic - Drum Hardware Set
Hardware Sets Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Tama HC4FB Classic Hardware Pack color
Tama HC4FB Classic Hardware Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£297.00
£307.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Tama HC4FB Classic Drum Hardware Pack, HH55F, HS50S, HC52F, SBH01
Tama HC4FB Classic Drum Hardware Pack, HH55F, HS50S, HC52F, SBH01, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Mounts & Hardware
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic Hardware Set
Includes: 2x HC52F cymbal stands, 1x HH55F Hi-Hat stand, 1x HS50S snare drum stand, 1x SBH01 carrying bag
Ultra-light flatbase hardware
Weight: 8kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC4FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HB5W
£356.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT741B
£314.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex P810TW
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel